Hauptstadt Beacher B-Cup 24 II

Sind Sie sicher?

Anmeldung geschlossen

#MannschaftVereinangemeldet amZahlungseingang
1 P. Lofink /​ K. Schuktomowohne Verein/​ohne Verein (VVB)14.05.2024 16:26
2 B. Belkin /​ W. BrakowskiVerein für Körperkultur Berlin-Südwest e.V./​Hauptstadt Beacher e.V.16.05.2024 12:29
3 F. Richter /​ G. WillHauptstadt Beacher e.V./​Hauptstadt Beacher e.V.17.05.2024 22:40
4 T. Georgi /​ V. Linde FerréHauptstadt Beacher e.V./​Hauptstadt Beacher e.V.23.05.2024 09:38
5 J. Groenewolt /​ J. SchubertVerein für Körperkultur Berlin-Südwest e.V./​Verein für Körperkultur Berlin-Südwest e.V.24.05.2024 18:10
6 H. Ludwig /​ V. StäbeBerliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V./​Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.25.05.2024 14:07
7 A. Loy /​ R. Witte* kein Verein/​Beachsport e.V.25.05.2024 22:00
8 S. Burr /​ J. RadermacherHauptstadt Beacher e.V./​ASV Landau26.05.2024 10:48
9 H. Schaletzky /​ C. VestnerHauptstadt Beacher e.V./​Berliner Fußball-Club Preussen e.V.26.05.2024 13:20
10 O. Schröter /​ T. SiegemundLindower SV Grün-Weiß/​Lindower SV Grün-Weiß27.05.2024 15:13
11 H. Hanke /​ Y. MartinHauptstadt Beacher e.V./​Volleyballclub Preußen Berlin e.V.28.05.2024 17:56
12 R. Drehmel /​ G. LehmannBSV Rot Weiß Schönow/​Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.30.05.2024 04:45
13 A. Brendel /​ L. GrünkeBurger VC 99 e.V./​Burger VC 99 e.V.03.06.2024 07:16
14 T. Melzer /​ T. ReddmannPotsdamer VC 91/​VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow03.06.2024 12:39
15 H. Meincke /​ R. Reiske* kein Verein/​* kein Verein03.06.2024 22:31
16 P. Challier /​ J. LemkeTSV Spandau 1860 e.V./​TSV Spandau 1860 e.V.04.06.2024 10:57
17 P. Schult /​ D. ZastrauHauptstadt Beacher e.V./​PSV Neustrelitz05.06.2024 12:12
18 N. Bachem /​ S. TrillerSC Potsdam/​TSGL Schöneiche06.06.2024 22:22
19 D. Kinast /​ R. OllechVolkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V./​Volkssportgemeinschaft Einheit Rüdersdorf e.V.07.06.2024 09:57
20 R. Kalchenko /​ G. WuVolleyballverein Traktor Flingern e.V./​ohne Verein12.06.2024 16:28
21 T. Erdbrink /​ P. SchwedtHauptstadt Beacher e.V./​Hauptstadt Beacher e.V.12.06.2024 22:24
22 L. Elmrich /​ L. NennenSportgemeinschaft Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V./​Sportgemeinschaft Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.14.06.2024 08:20
23 H. Curin /​ T. GenterczewskyVolkssportgemeinschaft Einheit Rüdersdorf e.V./​* ohne Verein18.06.2024 14:12
24 C. Galen /​ J. WollenbergHauptstadt Beacher e.V./​ohne Verein20.06.2024 21:57
25 A. Heinze /​ L. HurtigSG Traktor Neukirchen/​SC Potsdam22.06.2024 17:16
26 N. Stresing /​ A. WorlitzerHauptstadt Beacher e.V./​TSGL Schöneiche23.06.2024 23:24
27 R. Buch /​ O. SpiewakHauptstadt Beacher e.V./​SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 e. V.24.06.2024 07:27

Beach Kalender

Samstag, 20. Juli 2024
Samstag, 20. Juli 2024
Sonntag, 4. August 2024
Sonntag, 4. August 2024
Samstag, 17. August 2024
Samstag, 17. August 2024
Samstag, 17. August 2024
Samstag, 17. August 2024
Samstag, 17. August 2024
Sonntag, 18. August 2024

Partner