#MannschaftVereinPunkte pro Spieler
1 Etchegaray/​Machacon CabreraUSV Potsdam/​Kein Verein
Machacon Cabrera, Humberto Junior
LV Männer: 160
Etchegaray, Santiago
LV Männer: 160
2 Gietzelt/​ItzigehlUSC Braunschweig/​Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen
Itzigehl, Peter
LV Männer: 140
Gietzelt, Robin
LV Männer: 140
3 Hebling/​StierSV Lindow-Gransee/​TSV Spandau 1860
Stier, Maximilian
LV Männer: 120
Hebling, Lukas
LV Männer: 120
4 Fröhlich/​KornVC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg/​Sonne im Paradies e. V.
Korn, Aaron
LV Männer: 65
Fröhlich, Jannes
LV Männer: 65
5 Jürgensen/​KuckKieler TV/​Hauptstadt Beacher e.V.
Jürgensen, Mats
LV Männer: 45
Kuck, David
LV Männer: 45
5 Gnilitza/​OrzelskiKSC ASAHI Spremberg/​PSV Neustrelitz
Gnilitza, Odin
LV Männer: 45
Orzelski, Tom
LV Männer: 45
7 Scott/​ZückerPsv neustrelitz/​ohne Verein
Scott, Jonathan
LV Männer: 35
Zücker, Jonathan
LV Männer: 35
7 Curin/​WinklerVSG Einheit Rüdersdorf/​VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf
Curin, Henry
LV Männer: 35
Winkler, Maik
LV Männer: 35
9 Kirst/​ReiskeUSC Magdeburg/​Keinen
Reiske, Robert
LV Männer: 20
Kirst, Christopher
LV Männer: 20
9 Eckardt/​LiebSwD Powervolleys-Düren/​Tv Mömlingen
Eckardt, Moritz
LV Männer: 20
Lieb, Jason
LV Männer: 20
9 Kalchenko/​RadkevichLemberg Volleys/​Lemberg Volleys
Radkevich, Sergei
LV Männer: 20
Kalchenko, Roman
LV Männer: 20
9 Henze/​IrrmischTSGL Schöneiche/​TSGL Schöneiche
Irrmisch, Ole
LV Männer: 20
Henze, Felix
LV Männer: 20
13 Bornemann/​HausknechtVc 97 Staßfurt/​Hauptstadtbeacher
Bornemann, Stefan
LV Männer: 15
Hausknecht, Paul
LV Männer: 15
13 Ristow/​WalzerOhne Verein/​Dessau-Volleys
Ristow, Jacomo
LV Männer: 15
Walzer, Tim
LV Männer: 15
13 Heidemann/​WitteSC Potsdam/​SC Potsdam
Heidemann, Robert
LV Männer: 15
Witte, Melvin
LV Männer: 15
13 Erdbrink/​SchwedtHauptstadtbeacher e.V./​Hauptstadt Beacher
Schwedt, Phillipp-Luca
LV Männer: 15
Erdbrink, Tobias
LV Männer: 15
17 Stuckstätte/​TeetzNiendorfer TSV/​Beachsport Brandenburg & Berlin
Teetz, Christopher
LV Männer: 10
Stuckstätte, Achim
LV Männer: 10
17 Mosler/​MoslerTSV Spandau 1860/​TSV Spandau 1860
Mosler, Ricardo
LV Männer: 10
Mosler, Filipe
LV Männer: 10
17 Schult/​StresingHauptstadt Beacher e.V./​Hauptstadt Beacher e.V.
Stresing, Nico
LV Männer: 10
Schult, Paul
LV Männer: 10
17 Reise/​WillemsSCC Berlin/​VCO Berlin
Reise, Bryan
LV Männer: 10
Willems, Victor Wilhelm Klaus
LV Männer: 10
17 Brakowski/​Graf von GalenHauptstadt Beacher e.V./​Hauptstadt Beacher
Brakowski, Waldemar
LV Männer: 10
Graf von Galen, Caspar
LV Männer: 10
17 Hanke/​StarickHauptstadtbeacher e.V./​1. VC Herzberg
Starick, Ben
LV Männer: 10
Hanke, Henning
LV Männer: 10
17 Bühler/​MottolaKein Verein/​Bbsc
Bühler, Jannik
LV Männer: 10
Mottola, Vincenzo
LV Männer: 10
17 Kraft/​RehbeinTSV Dinkelsbühl/​MTV Mariendorf
Rehbein, Tobias
LV Männer: 10
Kraft, Felix
LV Männer: 10

Beach Kalender

Samstag, 20. August 2022
Landesmeisterschaft Berlin/Brandenburg Männlich Landesmeisterschaft Berlin/Brandenburg Männlich
Samstag, 20. August 2022
Landesmeisterschaft Berlin/Brandenburg Weiblich Landesmeisterschaft Berlin/Brandenburg Weiblich
Samstag, 27. August 2022
EDEKA Hauptstadtmasters 61 EDEKA Hauptstadtmasters 61
Samstag, 27. August 2022
EDEKA Hauptstadtmasters 61 EDEKA Hauptstadtmasters 61
Samstag, 3. September 2022
Koyenuma Beachvolleyball Masters Koyenuma Beachvolleyball Masters
Samstag, 3. September 2022
Koyenuma Beachvolleyball Masters Koyenuma Beachvolleyball Masters
Samstag, 24. September 2022
Beachfactory VII Beachfactory VII
Samstag, 24. September 2022
Beachfactory VII Beachfactory VII

Partner