#MannschaftVereinPunkte pro Spieler
1 Etchegaray/​Machacon CabreraUSV Potsdam/​Kein Verein
Machacon Cabrera, Humberto Junior
LV Männer: 160
Etchegaray, Santiago
LV Männer: 160
2 Lachmund/​PetersTSGL Schöneiche/​TSGL Schöneiche
Peters, Charlie
LV Männer: 140
Lachmund, Noah
LV Männer: 140
3 Grau/​LiebschUSC Magdeburg/​USC Magdeburg
Liebsch, Christoph
LV Männer: 120
Grau, Philipp
LV Männer: 120
3 Eckardt/​EckardtVco Berlin/​SwD Powervolleys-Düren
Eckardt, Marius
LV Männer: 120
Eckardt, Moritz
LV Männer: 120
5 Fiedler/​FiegerSV Schulzendorf/​FC Bayern München e.V.
Fiedler, Florian
LV Männer: 45
Fieger, Tom
LV Männer: 45
5 Schneider/​SprengerSSC Palmberg Schwerin Beachteam/​Stralsund
Schneider, Toni
LV Männer: 45
Sprenger, Daniel
LV Männer: 45
7 Grüschow/​SalabarriaNetzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen/​SC Potsdam
Grüschow, Florian
LV Männer: 35
Salabarria, Lennart
LV Männer: 35
7 Hausknecht/​HolsteinHauptstadtbeacher/​Moerser SC
Holstein, Philip
LV Männer: 35
Hausknecht, Paul
LV Männer: 35
9 Backhaus/​StenderVC Olympia Berlin/​Hauptstadtbeacher e.V.
Stender, Rico
LV Männer: 20
Backhaus, Tilo
LV Männer: 20
9 Bornemann/​TeetzVc 97 Staßfurt/​Beachsport Brandenburg & Berlin
Teetz, Christopher
LV Männer: 20
Bornemann, Stefan
LV Männer: 20
9 Grawert/​RietschelSchweriner SC/​VSG Lübeck
Grawert, Gustaf
LV Männer: 20
Rietschel, Tilo
LV Männer: 20
9 Dienebier/​HaseloffHSV Neubrandenburg/​HSG Uni-Rostock
Dienebier, Moritz
LV Männer: 20
Haseloff, Gregor
LV Männer: 20
13 Grund/​StuckstätteBeachL/​Niendorfer TSV
Stuckstätte, Achim
LV Männer: 15
Grund, Julius
LV Männer: 15
13 Kössler/​WitteSC Potsdam/​SC Potsdam
Kössler, Nicola
LV Männer: 15
Witte, Melvin
LV Männer: 15
13 Gerstle/​StarickOhne Verein/​1. VC Herzberg
Starick, Ben
LV Männer: 15
Gerstle, Steffen
LV Männer: 15
13 Hessling/​KroworschVC Sandwürmer/​BBSC e.V.
Hessling, Jonas
LV Männer: 15
Kroworsch, Maximilian
LV Männer: 15
17 Heckendorf/​SarnighausenSV Preußen Berlin/​SC Potsdam
Heckendorf, Christopher
LV Männer: 10
Sarnighausen, Matthis
LV Männer: 10
17 Camp/​HöppnerFC St. Pauli/​FC St. Pauli
Camp, Moritz
LV Männer: 10
Höppner, Malte
LV Männer: 10
17 Babazadeh/​Kabbeck-/​Beachsport-BB e.V.
Kabbeck, Robert
LV Männer: 10
Babazadeh, Sasan
LV Männer: 10
17 Bobryshev/​HölzigSV Adelby/​Beachsport e. V.
Hölzig, Max
LV Männer: 10
Bobryshev, Roman
LV Männer: 10
17 Graf von Galen/​HabererHauptstadt Beacher/​TSGL Schöneiche
Bachelor of Science Haberer, Maik
LV Männer: 10
Graf von Galen, Caspar
LV Männer: 10
17 Bönisch/​SchultHauptstadt Beacher e.V./​Hauptstadt Beacher e.V.
Schult, Paul
LV Männer: 10
Bönisch, Maximilian
LV Männer: 10
17 Fleischer/​Ristowohne Verein/​Ohne Verein
Fleischer, Ruben Cosmo
LV Männer: 10
Ristow, Jacomo
LV Männer: 10
17 Voith/​VoithNetzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen/​Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen
Voith, Jakob
LV Männer: 10
Voith, Christopher
LV Männer: 10

Beach Kalender

Freitag, 3. Juni 2022
Jugend Beachserie AK 1 #2 Jugend Beachserie AK 1 #2
Freitag, 3. Juni 2022
Jugend Beachserie AK 1 #2 Jugend Beachserie AK 1 #2
Samstag, 4. Juni 2022
Landesverbands Turnier Senioren Ü35 Landesverbands Turnier Senioren Ü35
Samstag, 4. Juni 2022
Landesverbands Turnier Senioren Ü41 Landesverbands Turnier Senioren Ü41
Samstag, 4. Juni 2022
Landesverbands Turnier Senioren Ü47 Landesverbands Turnier Senioren Ü47
Samstag, 4. Juni 2022
Landesverbands Turnier Senioren Ü53 Landesverbands Turnier Senioren Ü53
Samstag, 4. Juni 2022
Landesverbands Turnier Senioren Ü59 Landesverbands Turnier Senioren Ü59
Samstag, 4. Juni 2022
Landesverbands Turnier Senioren Ü65 Landesverbands Turnier Senioren Ü65
Samstag, 4. Juni 2022
Landesverbands Turnier Seniorinnen Ü31 Landesverbands Turnier Seniorinnen Ü31
Samstag, 4. Juni 2022
Landesverbands Turnier Seniorinnen Ü37 Landesverbands Turnier Seniorinnen Ü37

Partner