Beachfactory IV

Anmeldung geschlossen

#MannschaftVereinPunkte pro Spieler
1 Hopt/​WernerBlueVolleys Gotha/​Sonne im Paradies e.V.
Hopt, Jannis
LV Männer: 192
Werner, Robert
LV Männer: 192
2 Lemke/​MoslerTSV Spandau 1860/​TSV Spandau 1860
Mosler, Ricardo
LV Männer: 168
Lemke, Jörn
LV Männer: 168
3 Dalbock/​GrüschowMusterverein/​Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen
Dalbock, Richard
LV Männer: 144
Grüschow, Florian
LV Männer: 144
4 Gietzelt/​ThiesUSC Braunschweig/​Hauptstadtbeacher e.V.
Thies, Simon
LV Männer: 78
Gietzelt, Robin
LV Männer: 78
5 Backhaus/​GrofeVC Olympia Berlin/​SC Potsdam
Backhaus, Tilo
LV Männer: 54
Grofe, Lucas
LV Männer: 54
5 Roßmy/​TeegeUSC Magdeburg/​USC Magdeburg
Teege, Lorenz
LV Männer: 54
Roßmy, Lennard
LV Männer: 54
5 Böhme/​SpankowskiSonne im Paradies e.V./​Sonne im Paradies
Spankowski, Len
LV Männer: 54
Böhme, Yann
LV Männer: 54
5 El Azzi/​Ojeda DapiaggiBeach61/​USV Potsdam
El Azzi, Jie
LV Männer: 54
Ojeda Dapiaggi, Gabriel
LV Männer: 54
9 Bornemann/​FiedlerVc 97 Staßfurt/​SV Schulzendorf
Fiedler, Florian
LV Männer: 24
Bornemann, Stefan
LV Männer: 24
9 Deutschmann/​HeinzeDresdner SSV e.V./​Dresdner SSV
Heinze, Maximilian
LV Männer: 24
Deutschmann, Bastian
LV Männer: 24
9 Orzelski/​SprungPSV Neustrelitz/​PSV Neustrelitz
Sprung, Paul
LV Männer: 24
Orzelski, Tom
LV Männer: 24
9 Treiter/​WüstVCO Berlin/​Berliner TSC
Wüst, Tamo
LV Männer: 24
Treiter, Maximilian
LV Männer: 24
9 Kössler/​SarnighausenSC Potsdam/​SC Potsdam
Kössler, Nicola
LV Männer: 24
Sarnighausen, Matthis
LV Männer: 24
9 Bobryshev/​RadkevichSV Adelby/​Lemberg Volleys
Radkevich, Sergei
LV Männer: 24
Bobryshev, Roman
LV Männer: 24
9 Gnilitza/​KloossKSC ASAHI Spremberg/​Lindower SV Grün-Weiß
Klooss, Adrian
LV Männer: 24
Gnilitza, Odin
LV Männer: 24
9 Leis/​MarchalSonne im Paradies e.V./​Sonne im Paradies
Leis, Evgeni
LV Männer: 24
Marchal, Andre
LV Männer: 24
17 Eckardt/​WillemsVco Berlin/​VCO Berlin
Eckardt, Marius
LV Männer: 12
Willems, Victor Wilhelm Klaus
LV Männer: 12
18 Brakowski/​MichaelHauptstadt Beacher e.V./​SG Dynamo Dresden e.V.
Brakowski, Waldemar
LV Männer: 12
Michael, Enrico
LV Männer: 12
19 Fröhlich/​KoßmannVC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg/​L.E. Volleys e.V.
Koßmann, Jannik
LV Männer: 12
Fröhlich, Jannes
LV Männer: 12
20 Böttcher/​StiegemannBerliner TSC/​Berliner TSC
Böttcher, Berno
LV Männer: 12
Stiegemann, Tim
LV Männer: 12
20 Johanning/​SackermannVCO Berlin/​VCO Berlin
Sackermann, Ole
LV Männer: 12
Johanning, Joke
LV Männer: 12
20 Dreßler/​WinklerMSV Pampow/​MSV Pampow
Dreßler, Tom
LV Männer: 12
Winkler, Lars
LV Männer: 12
20 Manushyn/​NikitinKein/​Kaine
Nikitin, Oleksii
LV Männer: 12
Dr.Ing- Manushyn, Illia
LV Männer: 12
25 Grund/​StuckstätteBeachL/​Niendorfer TSV
Stuckstätte, Achim
LV Männer: 6
Grund, Julius
LV Männer: 6
25 Hausknecht/​TeetzHauptstadtbeacher/​Beachsport Brandenburg & Berlin
Teetz, Christopher
LV Männer: 6
Hausknecht, Paul
LV Männer: 6
25 Holstein/​WolffMoerser SC/​Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts
Holstein, Philip
LV Männer: 6
Wolff, William
LV Männer: 6
25 Hauschild/​RückelSt. Pauli/​FC St Pauli
Rückel, Johnson
LV Männer: 6
Hauschild, Moritz
LV Männer: 6
25 Voith/​VoithNetzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen/​Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen
Voith, Jakob
LV Männer: 6
Voith, Christopher
LV Männer: 6
25 Ristow/​WalzerOhne Verein/​Dessau-Volleys
Ristow, Jacomo
LV Männer: 6
Walzer, Tim
LV Männer: 6
25 Mord/​SantelmannPotsdamer VC 91/​Potsdamer VC 91
Mord, Felix
LV Männer: 6
Santelmann, Martin
LV Männer: 6
25 Loy/​WitteKein Verein/​Ohne Verein
Witte, Robert
LV Männer: 6
Loy, Adrian
LV Männer: 6
25 Kreienbrink/​WeberVolleyball Füchse Berlin/​VC Angermünde
Weber, Artur
LV Männer: 6
Kreienbrink, Kai
LV Männer: 6
33 Babazadeh/​Munte-/​TSGL Schöneiche
Babazadeh, Sasan
LV Männer: 6
Munte, Björn
LV Männer: 6
33 Bühler/​HabererKein Verein/​TSGL Schöneiche
Bachelor of Science Haberer, Maik
LV Männer: 6
Bühler, Jannik
LV Männer: 6
33 Bönisch/​HankeHauptstadt Beacher e.V./​Hauptstadtbeacher e.V.
Hanke, Henning
LV Männer: 6
Bönisch, Maximilian
LV Männer: 6
33 Schröter/​ZastrauPSV Neustrelitz/​PSV Neustrelitz
Schröter, Ole
LV Männer: 6
Zastrau, Daniel
LV Männer: 6
33 Hörnlein/​MandelNetzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen/​Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen
Mandel, Moritz
LV Männer: 6
Hörnlein, Patrick
LV Männer: 6
33 Gumpricht/​HannemannBerliner TSC/​Ohne Verein
Gumpricht, Dustin
LV Männer: 6
Hannemann, Mats
LV Männer: 6
33 Gramkow/​SiegemundVfK Südwest Berlin/​SCC Berlin/Berliner TSC
Gramkow, Max
LV Männer: 6
Siegemund, Tobias
LV Männer: 6
33 Fell/​HeisselSG Heidelberg/​Hauptstadt Beacher e.V.
Heissel, Luca
LV Männer: 6
Fell, Jascha
LV Männer: 6

Beach Kalender

Sonntag, 3. Juli 2022
Jugend Beachserie AK 1 FINALE Jugend Beachserie AK 1 FINALE
Sonntag, 3. Juli 2022
Jugend Beachserie AK 1 FINALE Jugend Beachserie AK 1 FINALE
Sonntag, 3. Juli 2022
Jugend Beachserie AK 2 FINALE Jugend Beachserie AK 2 FINALE
Sonntag, 3. Juli 2022
Jugend Beachserie AK 2 FINALE Jugend Beachserie AK 2 FINALE
Samstag, 9. Juli 2022
Landesmeisterschaft Berlin Senioren Ü35 Landesmeisterschaft Berlin Senioren Ü35
Samstag, 9. Juli 2022
Landesmeisterschaft Berlin Senioren Ü41 Landesmeisterschaft Berlin Senioren Ü41
Samstag, 9. Juli 2022
Landesmeisterschaft Berlin Senioren Ü47 Landesmeisterschaft Berlin Senioren Ü47
Samstag, 9. Juli 2022
Landesmeisterschaft Berlin Senioren Ü53 Landesmeisterschaft Berlin Senioren Ü53
Samstag, 9. Juli 2022
Landesmeisterschaft Berlin Senioren Ü59 Landesmeisterschaft Berlin Senioren Ü59
Samstag, 9. Juli 2022
Landesmeisterschaft Berlin Senioren Ü65 Landesmeisterschaft Berlin Senioren Ü65

Partner